Paywall BuilderFlow & Paywall Builder
Just Hatched app icon

<$1K

Estimated monthly revenue

<1K

Monthly downloads

  • Monthly$9.99
  • Quarterly$24.99
  • Annual$80.99
Released
November 3, 2020
App Name
Just Hatched: Baby Tracker
Description
Track Feeding, Sleep & Diapers
Supported Languages
English, Korean, Russian
Top 3 Countries
United States, Australia, South Korea
Latest info update
October 13, 2026

Create paywalls in a few clicks with Paywall Builder

Choose from ready-made templates or start fresh with a blank canvas

Explore Paywall Builder

About the app

Four plans make up the Just Hatched paywall: Monthly at $9.99, Quarterly at $24.99, Annual at $80.99 and Lifetime at $119.99. The baby tracker logs breastfeeding, sleep and diapers, and is filed under Medical and Health & Fitness. It was released in 2020, supports 3 languages and counts the US, Australia and South Korea as top markets, and 101 ratings average 4.5.

More paywalls from Medical

Discover additional paywalls from Medical applications for inspiration.

Grow your app revenue
with Adapty

Subscription infrastructure, flows & paywalls,
analytics and user acquisition tools in one platform.