Paywall BuilderFlow & Paywall Builder
Jigsaw Puzzle HD app icon

Jigsaw Puzzle HD: Daily Jigsaw

<$1K

Estimated monthly revenue

<1K

Monthly downloads

  • One week$4.99
  • Full version$1.99
  • One month$8.99
Released
May 7, 2011
App Name
Jigsaw Puzzle HD: Daily Jigsaw
Description
Relax Puzzles for Adults
Supported Languages
English, French, German, Japanese, Russian, Chinese, Spanish
Latest info update
October 13, 2026

Create paywalls in a few clicks with Paywall Builder

Choose from ready-made templates or start fresh with a blank canvas

Explore Paywall Builder

About the app

Relaxing puzzles for adults are the offer in Jigsaw Puzzle HD, available since May 2011 in 7 languages. Access is sold as One week at $4.99, One month at $8.99 and One year at $29.49, while the Full version costs $1.99. The Games and Entertainment app has 1.3K ratings averaging 4.2 and comes from Russia-based Uniqo Lab. Monthly estimates sit under $1K.

More paywalls from Games

Discover additional paywalls from Games applications for inspiration.

Grow your app revenue
with Adapty

Subscription infrastructure, flows & paywalls,
analytics and user acquisition tools in one platform.