iTranslate Keyboard
<$1K
Estimated monthly revenue
<1K
Monthly downloads
- Premium Subscription$2.99
- iTranslate PRO - 1 year$49.99
- Premium with Free Trial$2.99
- iTranslate PRO - 1 month$5.99
- iTranslate Keyboard Pro$79.99
- Premium with Free Trial$79.99
- Released
- March 4, 2020
- Category
- Productivity
- App Rating
- 3.2/5 (106 reviews) (opens in a new tab)
- Platform / Store
- iOS / App Store (opens in a new tab)
- Developer
- Mosaic S.r.l. (opens in a new tab)
- App Name
- iTranslate Keyboard
- Description
- Translate Text in any App
- Supported Languages
- Arabic, Danish, Dutch, English, Finnish, French, German, Greek,
- Top 3 Countries
- United States, Türkiye, Vietnam
- Latest info update
- October 13, 2026
Create paywalls in a few clicks with Paywall Builder
Choose from ready-made templates or start fresh with a blank canvas
Explore Paywall BuilderAbout the app
Text translation inside any app is the idea behind iTranslate Keyboard, a Productivity app with 23 languages and a 4+ rating. Premium is sold weekly at $2.99, with PRO at $5.99 for a month, $49.99 for a year and $79.99 on the annual Keyboard Pro plan. The 92 ratings average 3.4, and the US, Turkey and Vietnam are its largest markets. It came out in March 2020.
More paywalls from Productivity
Discover additional paywalls from Productivity applications for inspiration.
Grow your app revenue
with Adapty
Subscription infrastructure, flows & paywalls,
analytics and user acquisition tools in one platform.











