Paywall BuilderFlow & Paywall Builder
Intro app icon

<$1K

Estimated monthly revenue

<1K

Monthly downloads

  • Intro.Maker Pro weekly$4.99
  • Intro.Maker Pro yearly$35.99
  • Intro.Maker Pro monthly$9.99
Released
February 15, 2017
App Name
Intro + 3D Movie Trailer Maker
Description
Sub.title Effect.s Design.er
Supported Languages
English
Top 3 Countries
United States, United Kingdom, France
Latest info update
October 13, 2026

Create paywalls in a few clicks with Paywall Builder

Choose from ready-made templates or start fresh with a blank canvas

Explore Paywall Builder

About the app

Since 2017, Intro + 3D Movie Trailer Maker has offered intro and trailer creation under Design & Graphics and Photo & Video. Dynasty Apps LLC sells Intro.Maker Pro at $4.99 weekly, $9.99 monthly and $35.99 yearly, plus single unlocks at $1.99 for watermark removal, voice recording, fonts and ads. Ratings average 4.0 from 6.8K reviews, and the US, the UK and France are the top markets.

More paywalls from Design & Graphics

Discover additional paywalls from Design & Graphics applications for inspiration.

Grow your app revenue
with Adapty

Subscription infrastructure, flows & paywalls,
analytics and user acquisition tools in one platform.