Paywall BuilderFlow & Paywall Builder
GPX viewer app icon

<$1K

Estimated monthly revenue

<1K

Monthly downloads

In-App Purchases

  • A coffee$3.99
  • A burger$7.99
  • Hiking equipment$19.99
Released
May 6, 2020
App Name
GPX viewer
Description
The paper map reinvented
Supported Languages
English, French
Top 3 Countries
France, Netherlands, Belgium
Latest info update
October 13, 2026

Create paywalls in a few clicks with Paywall Builder

Choose from ready-made templates or start fresh with a blank canvas

Explore Paywall Builder

About the app

The paper map reinvented is how GPX viewer describes itself. It was released in 2020 in Navigation and Utilities, and its audience sits mostly in France, the Netherlands and Belgium. Instead of plans it lists purchases named A coffee ($3.99), A burger ($7.99) and Hiking equipment ($19.99). Nine ratings average 3.7, and the app has a 4+ age rating and 2 languages.

More paywalls from Navigation

Discover additional paywalls from Navigation applications for inspiration.

Grow your app revenue
with Adapty

Subscription infrastructure, flows & paywalls,
analytics and user acquisition tools in one platform.