Flutter Starlight — Cozy Game
$30K
Estimated monthly revenue
<1K
Monthly downloads
- Mushroom Booster$4.99
- 50 Glowbucks$1.99
- 130 Glowbucks$4.99
- 275 Glowbucks$9.99
- Beetle Bank$0.99
- Amazing Value Pack$1.99
- Starter Pack A$4.99
- Starter Pack B$2.99
- 700 Glowbucks$24.99
- Event Booster$9.99
- Released
- June 15, 2016
- App Rating
- 4.8/5 (7,976 reviews) (opens in a new tab)
- Platform / Store
- iOS / App Store (opens in a new tab)
- Developer
- Runaway (opens in a new tab)
- App Name
- Flutter Starlight — Cozy Game
- Description
- Collect cute moths!
- Supported Languages
- English
- Latest info update
- October 13, 2026
Create paywalls in a few clicks with Paywall Builder
Choose from ready-made templates or start fresh with a blank canvas
Explore Paywall BuilderAbout the app
Glowbucks packs in Flutter run from a 50-pack at $1.99 to the largest pack at $24.99, next to starter packs, boosters and a $0.99 Beetle Bank. The Games app is subtitled Collect cute moths and comes from a New Zealand-based company. Estimates show $30K in monthly revenue on under 1K monthly downloads, and 6.2K ratings average 4.7. It supports 8 languages.
More paywalls from Games
Discover additional paywalls from Games applications for inspiration.
Grow your app revenue
with Adapty
Subscription infrastructure, flows & paywalls,
analytics and user acquisition tools in one platform.











