Fluent Forever:Speak Languages
$20K
Estimated monthly revenue
<1K
Monthly downloads
- 1 Language for 1 Month$9.99
- 1 Month Subscription$7.49
- 1 Month Subscription$11.99
- Full app access for a year$95.99
- 1 Month Subscription$5.99
- Full app access for a year$71.99
- 1 Month Subscription$6.99
- 1 Month Subscription$8.99
- Released
- April 8, 2019
- Category
- Education
- App Rating
- 3.7/5 (1,214 reviews) (opens in a new tab)
- Platform / Store
- iOS / App Store (opens in a new tab)
- App Name
- Fluent Forever:Speak Languages
- Description
- Learn Spanish, French, & More
- Supported Languages
- English
- Top 3 Countries
- United States, United Kingdom, Australia
- Latest info update
- October 13, 2026
Create paywalls in a few clicks with Paywall Builder
Choose from ready-made templates or start fresh with a blank canvas
Explore Paywall BuilderAbout the app
Full app access for a year is offered at $47.99, $71.99 and $95.99 in Fluent Forever, with one-month subscriptions at $6.99, $7.49 and $9.99. Subtitled Learn Spanish, French, & More, the Education app dates from April 2019. About 1.1K ratings average 3.8, and estimates put revenue near $20K a month with under 1K monthly downloads. Its top markets are the US, the UK and Australia.
More paywalls from Education
Discover additional paywalls from Education applications for inspiration.
Grow your app revenue
with Adapty
Subscription infrastructure, flows & paywalls,
analytics and user acquisition tools in one platform.











