Entre: Professional Network
<$1K
Estimated monthly revenue
<1K
Monthly downloads
- Monthly Entre Pro Subscription$19.99
- Annual Pro Subscription$39.99
- Monthly Pro Subscription$14.99
- Yearly Entre Pro Subscription$199.99
- Recruiter Monthly$75.00
- 1000 Entre Coins$12.99
- Monthly Club Subscription$75.00
- Released
- April 19, 2020
- Category
- Business, Social Networking
- App Rating
- 4.8/5 (237 reviews) (opens in a new tab)
- Platform / Store
- iOS / App Store (opens in a new tab)
- App Name
- Entre: Professional Network
- Description
- Business Networking
- Supported Languages
- English
- Top 3 Countries
- United States, Nigeria, United Kingdom
- Latest info update
- October 19, 2026
Create paywalls in a few clicks with Paywall Builder
Choose from ready-made templates or start fresh with a blank canvas
Explore Paywall BuilderAbout the app
Entre is a business networking app in the Business and Social Networking categories, released in April 2020 and last updated in October 2024. Pro subscriptions cost $14.99 or $19.99 monthly and $39.99 or $199.99 annually, a Recruiter plan costs $75.00 a month, and Entre Coins cost $12.99. The 234 ratings average 4.8, with the US, Nigeria and the UK as the top markets.
More paywalls from Business
Discover additional paywalls from Business applications for inspiration.
Grow your app revenue
with Adapty
Subscription infrastructure, flows & paywalls,
analytics and user acquisition tools in one platform.










