<$1K
Estimated monthly revenue
<1K
Monthly downloads
In-App Purchases
- Individual$7.99
- Annual Unlimited$74.99
- Bundle of Five$35.99
- Released
- March 30, 2019
- Category
- Travel, Productivity
- App Rating
- 4.2/5 (12 reviews) (opens in a new tab)
- Platform / Store
- iOS / App Store (opens in a new tab)
- App Name
- EasyEApis
- Description
- Travel
- Top 3 Countries
- United States, Canada, Germany
- Latest info update
- October 13, 2026
Create paywalls in a few clicks with Paywall Builder
Choose from ready-made templates or start fresh with a blank canvas
Explore Paywall BuilderAbout the app
EasyEApis lists three purchases: Individual at $7.99, Bundle of Five at $35.99 and Annual Unlimited at $74.99. The Travel and Productivity app was released in 2019, is rated 4+ and had a store update in 2024. Its 8 ratings average 4.4, and the US, Canada and Germany are its top markets, with estimated monthly revenue under $1K and under 1K monthly downloads.
More paywalls from Travel
Discover additional paywalls from Travel applications for inspiration.
Grow your app revenue
with Adapty
Subscription infrastructure, flows & paywalls,
analytics and user acquisition tools in one platform.











