Paywall BuilderFlow & Paywall Builder
EasyEApis app icon

<$1K

Estimated monthly revenue

<1K

Monthly downloads

In-App Purchases

  • Individual$7.99
  • Annual Unlimited$74.99
  • Bundle of Five$35.99
Released
March 30, 2019
App Name
EasyEApis
Description
Travel
Top 3 Countries
United States, Canada, Germany
Latest info update
October 13, 2026

Create paywalls in a few clicks with Paywall Builder

Choose from ready-made templates or start fresh with a blank canvas

Explore Paywall Builder

About the app

EasyEApis lists three purchases: Individual at $7.99, Bundle of Five at $35.99 and Annual Unlimited at $74.99. The Travel and Productivity app was released in 2019, is rated 4+ and had a store update in 2024. Its 8 ratings average 4.4, and the US, Canada and Germany are its top markets, with estimated monthly revenue under $1K and under 1K monthly downloads.

More paywalls from Travel

Discover additional paywalls from Travel applications for inspiration.

Grow your app revenue
with Adapty

Subscription infrastructure, flows & paywalls,
analytics and user acquisition tools in one platform.