Paywall BuilderFlow & Paywall Builder
EASe Listening Therapy app icon

<$1K

Estimated monthly revenue

<1K

Monthly downloads

  • Legacy$11.99
  • Guided$49.99
  • PRO 6 Months$99.99
Released
October 24, 2011
App Name
EASe Listening Therapy
Description
Medical
Supported Languages
English
Latest info update
October 13, 2026

Create paywalls in a few clicks with Paywall Builder

Choose from ready-made templates or start fresh with a blank canvas

Explore Paywall Builder

About the app

Module purchases at $39.99 each, such as EASeOne, EASeTwo and EASeNative, sit beside Legacy at $11.99, Guided at $49.99 and a PRO 6 Months option at $99.99 in EASe Listening Therapy. The Medical and Education app comes from the Canada-based Audioforge Labs and was released in 2011. Four ratings average 3.0, and estimated monthly revenue is under $1K.

More paywalls from Medical

Discover additional paywalls from Medical applications for inspiration.

Grow your app revenue
with Adapty

Subscription infrastructure, flows & paywalls,
analytics and user acquisition tools in one platform.