EASe Listening Therapy
<$1K
Estimated monthly revenue
<1K
Monthly downloads
- Legacy$11.99
- Guided$49.99
- PRO 6 Months$99.99
- EASeOne Module$39.99
- BugsWorldFireflies Module$39.99
- EASeTwo Module$39.99
- EASeFour Module$39.99
- PerfectlyNatural Module$39.99
- EASeThree Module$39.99
- EASeNative Module$39.99
- Released
- October 24, 2011
- App Rating
- 3.2/5 (5 reviews) (opens in a new tab)
- Platform / Store
- iOS / App Store (opens in a new tab)
- App Name
- EASe Listening Therapy
- Description
- Medical
- Supported Languages
- English
- Latest info update
- October 13, 2026
Create paywalls in a few clicks with Paywall Builder
Choose from ready-made templates or start fresh with a blank canvas
Explore Paywall BuilderAbout the app
Module purchases at $39.99 each, such as EASeOne, EASeTwo and EASeNative, sit beside Legacy at $11.99, Guided at $49.99 and a PRO 6 Months option at $99.99 in EASe Listening Therapy. The Medical and Education app comes from the Canada-based Audioforge Labs and was released in 2011. Four ratings average 3.0, and estimated monthly revenue is under $1K.
More paywalls from Medical
Discover additional paywalls from Medical applications for inspiration.
Grow your app revenue
with Adapty
Subscription infrastructure, flows & paywalls,
analytics and user acquisition tools in one platform.











