Disc Golf Valley
$30K
Estimated monthly revenue
10,000+
Monthly downloads
- Season Pass$9.99
- DGV Club$6.99
- Remove Ads$4.99
- Tournament Pack$5.99
- Disc Of The Week$3.99
- Premium Event Tier 2$1.99
- 500 Hyzerium$4.99
- 1000 Hyzerium$9.99
- Winter Pack 02$2.99
- Released
- March 27, 2019
- Category
- Games
- App Rating
- 4.3/5 (2,106 reviews) (opens in a new tab)
- Platform / Store
- iOS / App Store (opens in a new tab)
- Developer
- Latitude 64 AB (opens in a new tab)
- App Name
- Disc Golf Valley
- Description
- Multiplayer Frisbeegolf Game
- Supported Languages
- English
- Latest info update
- October 13, 2026
Create paywalls in a few clicks with Paywall Builder
Choose from ready-made templates or start fresh with a blank canvas
Explore Paywall BuilderAbout the app
A $6.99 monthly DGV Club and an $8.99 Season Pass lead the price list of Disc Golf Valley, a multiplayer frisbeegolf game. Other items include a Tournament Pack at $5.99, Remove Ads at $4.99 and a Disc of the Week at $3.99. Estimates show $30K in monthly revenue and 10K monthly downloads. The Sweden-based game came out in 2019 and has 4.2 from 314 ratings.
More paywalls from Games
Discover additional paywalls from Games applications for inspiration.
Grow your app revenue
with Adapty
Subscription infrastructure, flows & paywalls,
analytics and user acquisition tools in one platform.











