Paywall BuilderFlow & Paywall Builder
Car Wash app icon

<$1K

Estimated monthly revenue

<1K

Monthly downloads

  • Buy 50000 coins + All Games$7.99
  • Buy 2000 coins$0.99
  • Unlock all games and items$3.99
Released
February 16, 2022
Category
Games, Education
App Name
Car Wash & Car Games for Kids
Description
Paint, Repair, Race, Wash Cars
Supported Languages
English
Latest info update
October 13, 2026

Create paywalls in a few clicks with Paywall Builder

Choose from ready-made templates or start fresh with a blank canvas

Explore Paywall Builder

About the app

Car Wash lets children paint, repair, race and wash cars. Unlocking all games and items costs $3.99, a bundle with a large coin pack is $7.99, and smaller coin packs start at $0.99. Released in February 2022 in Games and Education and rated 4+, it comes in a single language and has 2.3K ratings averaging 4.4. Estimated monthly revenue and downloads both stay under $1K and 1K.

More paywalls from Games

Discover additional paywalls from Games applications for inspiration.

Grow your app revenue
with Adapty

Subscription infrastructure, flows & paywalls,
analytics and user acquisition tools in one platform.