Paywall BuilderFlow & Paywall Builder
BLW Meals app icon

<$1K

Estimated monthly revenue

<1K

Monthly downloads

In-App Purchases

  • PRO 1 week$4.99
  • PRO 1 month$9.99
  • PRO 1 year$39.99
Released
August 14, 2021
App Name
BLW Meals - Start Solid Foods
Description
Baby Led Weaning Recipes
Supported Languages
English
Top 3 Countries
United States, Malaysia, United Kingdom
Latest info update
October 13, 2026

Create paywalls in a few clicks with Paywall Builder

Choose from ready-made templates or start fresh with a blank canvas

Explore Paywall Builder

About the app

Parents starting solids can use BLW Meals for baby led weaning recipes. Pro runs $4.99 for a week, $9.99 for a month and $39.99 for a year. The app was released in 2021 under Food & Drink and Lifestyle. It has 16 ratings averaging 3.8. It is rated 4+ and offered in a single language, and estimated monthly revenue is under $1K, with downloads under 1K.

More paywalls from Food & Drink

Discover additional paywalls from Food & Drink applications for inspiration.

Grow your app revenue
with Adapty

Subscription infrastructure, flows & paywalls,
analytics and user acquisition tools in one platform.