Bizer Navigator
<$1K
Estimated monthly revenue
<1K
Monthly downloads
- Annual Subscription$24.99
- One Day Access$9.99
- One Week Access$14.99
- Lifetime - Free$0.00
- Released
- May 28, 2022
- Category
- Travel, Navigation
- App Rating
- 3.9/5 (18 reviews) (opens in a new tab)
- Platform / Store
- iOS / App Store (opens in a new tab)
- App Name
- Bizer Navigator
- Description
- Recreational Boat Navigation
- Supported Languages
- English
- Top 3 Countries
- United States, Greece, Romania
- Latest info update
- October 13, 2026
Create paywalls in a few clicks with Paywall Builder
Choose from ready-made templates or start fresh with a blank canvas
Explore Paywall BuilderAbout the app
Recreational boaters are the audience of Bizer Navigator, a Travel and Navigation app released in 2022. Access is sold by the day at $9.99, by the week at $14.99 and by the year at $24.99. Only 11 ratings are on record, averaging 3.7, and the app is offered in a single language. Users come from the US, Greece and Romania. It is rated 4+, and a Lifetime - Free item is priced at $0.00.
More paywalls from Travel
Discover additional paywalls from Travel applications for inspiration.
Grow your app revenue
with Adapty
Subscription infrastructure, flows & paywalls,
analytics and user acquisition tools in one platform.











