W1D1 – Creative challenges
<$1K
Estimated monthly revenue
<1K
Monthly downloads
- Access for a year$39.99
- Access for a month$7.99
- Access for a year$35.99
- Access for a month$9.49
- Access for a week$5.99
- Access for a year$22.99
- Access for three months$19.99
- Lifetime access$69.99
- Released
- March 23, 2020
- Category
- Education, Entertainment
- App Rating
- 4.3/5 (301 reviews) (opens in a new tab)
- Platform / Store
- iOS / App Store (opens in a new tab)
- Developer
- W1D1 inc (opens in a new tab)
- App Name
- W1D1 – Creative challenges
- Description
- Workouts for your creativity
- Supported Languages
- English
- Top 3 Countries
- Russia, United States, Ukraine
- Latest info update
- September 19, 2024
Create paywalls in a few clicks with Paywall Builder
Choose from ready-made templates or start fresh with a blank canvas
Explore Paywall BuilderAbout the app
Workouts for creativity are the idea behind W1D1, a creative challenges app that sells access for a week at $5.99, a month at $7.99 or $9.49, three months at $19.99, a year from $22.99 to $39.99 and a lifetime at $69.99. The US-based W1D1 inc released it in March 2020 under Education and Entertainment, with a 9+ rating. It averages 4.3 from about 300 ratings, with Russia, the US and Ukraine as top markets.
More paywalls from Education
Discover additional paywalls from Education applications for inspiration.
Grow your app revenue
with Adapty
Subscription infrastructure, flows & paywalls,
analytics and user acquisition tools in one platform.











